INDIVIDUAL BATTING

(Minimum 20 at-bats)

PLAYERSCHOOLAVGABRH2B3BHRRBISB

Angela NotteSJP.708241917410825

Stephanie HouserSJP.6522312155001015

Elizabeth MaierNDCL.643421727300n/an/a

Nikki StoneMadison.520501126321115

Sarah ZeleznikarBerkshire.531642234951242

Cali OrlandoSJP.5002215110101716

Leah MooreFairport.49375n/a372311624

Brittany ReynoldsBerkshire.492652632951242

Natasha ZieglerLedgemont.48469323484010n/a

Ashley JohnsonFairport.47765n/a317201219

Kendra HallCardinal.47642720710202

Michelle MassucciSJP.47621710310157

April HoldsonConneaut.441681930020187

Kim VanGiesonPV.43848222151 0111

Darlene BottLakeside.4324481940070

Katie McMellenEdgewood.4264712201003n/a

Jill MogaEdgewood.4254061731019n/a

Miranda BoggsMadison.422642127322225

Jessica KardosPerry.422641627132187

Megan ParsonsLedgemont.41748122065119n/a

Chelsea GingerichCardinal.4075924248401812

Amanda FurmageConneaut.403672227621103

Amber AciernoSJP.400209821089

Christina HutchisonLakeside.400501420503150

Jill MatlockBerkshire.400602324710101

Jennifer TennantPV.400601824501181

Jen GrabelMadison.391233910040

Amethyst BrighamCardinal.3836026234301010

Sarah SparksLedgemont.38360142351010n/a

Rachel MansfieldGrand Valley.381551121610102

Sarah SlaperPerry.37845161710046

Maggie MackuraMadison.37753102020095

Trish McCarthyRiverside.375243902030

Tiffany OswaltPerry.3753291210193

Ali TobiasRiverside.37351719520135

Caitlin JonesRiverside.3683881420060

Courtney FrancisJefferson.37054102071080

Kari RouzerJefferson.3673031150070

Shelby QuallsCardinal.365632323621119

Trisha DreslinskiEdgewood.3605015186206n/a

Marisa GolitkoMadison.36050918331141

Elizabeth ReardonLedgemont.36058181812016n/a

Alex MurrayNDCL.35742915212n/an/a

Kayla LandisPV.35659921311182

Alexis AbrahamLakeside.35559620600100

Rebecca HellerLedgemont.35157192053017n/a

Liz MisichMadison.34843101530064

Emma NiehusLedgemont.344327110001n/a

Brittan CallenPV.3404723167001461

Abby KorovichGeneva.3386815232011010

Jessica HarchalkSJP.333217710087

Becky BetteridgeConneaut.328611322520131

Mellissa SparksLedgemont.32861172224018n/a

Kasey LandisPV.32658171921084

Kristyna HixBerkshire.323651621100150

Hope CowoskiPerry.320751824500916

Erin BylerGrand Valley.31947101550054

Maria HolbertLedgemont.3194710152109n/a

Rachel BrainardPerry.30852141613032

Alexi CashEdgewood.308395122006n/a

Katie SanfordConneaut.3083951202030

Allison AdkinsEdgewood.30423170001n/a

Kristi JanoskeNDCL.3042377110n/an/a

Brittany MorrisonLakeside.3035661720070

Kayla CurtissLakeside.3005071540160

Jackie MurrayFairport.30060n/a18520105

INDIVIDUAL PITCHING

(Minimum 20 innings pitched)

PLAYERSCHOOLERAWLSVIPHITSERBBSO

Stephanie HouserSJP0.1950027.01551033

April HoldsonConneaut0.3880155.02331376

Kristi JanoskeNDCL0.48121088.0n/a619114

Laura PollanderPV0.50124098.252721225

Megan DragonEdgewood0.5191069.0315687

Christy PocatkoEdgewood0.6130023.0172218

Kate CarducciConneaut0.8954071.03791359

Stefanie RossmanRiverside1.041050101.0541515138

Kari RouzerJefferson1.2052046.2278658

Brooke HobsonPerry1.3192180.156152174

Christina HutchisonLakeside1.751070118.0682350138

Katie LloydJefferson1.7636051.22113833

Sarah ZeleznikarBerkshire1.7874074.239195197

Mellissa SparksLedgemont1.83104080.1n/a211582

Amethyst BrighamCardinal1.8686094.0612547104

Megan BrookesGeneva2.40781102.184357997

Alyssa ReedPerry2.4743039.237141937

Lindsey WardHarvey2.8819068.063283065

Jill MatlockBerkshire3.0463055.29242459

Jennifer TennantPV3.1030020.11891627

Sam KruegerHarvey3.2724030.03814529

Maria HolbertLedgemont4.1641038.2n/a231534

Colette ScharfGeneva4.4925039.051251714

- Bolded stats denotes area leader

- Not reporting information - Newbury.

Trending Video

Recommended for you